Election Center   |   About Ross   |   News   |   FAQ   |   Contact Us
Silver State 2010


UNITED STATES SENATOR (DEMOCRATIC)
View Details
MILLER, ALEX9,716 VOTES ( 8.37%)
REID, HARRY (Incumbent)87,388 VOTES ( 75.32%)
Return to Top


UNITED STATES SENATOR (REPUBLICAN)
View Details
ANGLE, SHARRON70,436 VOTES ( 40.09%)
LOWDEN, SUE45,882 VOTES ( 26.11%)
Return to Top


GOVERNOR (DEMOCRATIC)
View details
CONQUEST, FREDERICK L.16,775 VOTES ( 14.66%)
REID, RORY80,162 VOTES ( 70.08%)
Return to Top


GOVERNOR (REPUBLICAN)
View details
GIBBONS, JIM (Incumbent)47,616 VOTES ( 27.20%)
SANDOVAL, BRIAN97,201 VOTES ( 55.53%)
Return to Top


LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR (DEMOCRATIC)
View details
GOODMAN, ROBERT E. "BOB"20,238 VOTES ( 18.34%)
SFERRAZZA, JESSICA47,595 VOTES ( 43.12%)
Return to Top


LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR (REPUBLICAN)
View details
KROLICKI, BRIAN (Incumbent)122,379 VOTES ( 72.00%)
WOOLLEN, BARBARA LEE36,568 VOTES ( 21.52%)
Return to Top


STATE CONTROLLER (REPUBLICAN)
View details
DAGANI, GREGORY NANCE39,381 VOTES ( 25.13%)
HERR, BARRY77,971 VOTES ( 49.75%)
Return to Top


ATTORNEY GENERAL (REPUBLICAN)
View details
BARRICK, TRAVIS69,784 VOTES ( 44.41%)
HAFTER, JACOB53,752 VOTES ( 34.21%)
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 8 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
MELCHER, KEVIN C.9,971 VOTES ( 35.14%)
PUCCINELLI, MARGARET12,243 VOTES ( 43.15%)
Return to Top


STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 10 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
FERRY, CLIFF40,174 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 2, DEPT. 5, FAMILY DIV. (NONPARTISAN)
View details
SCHUMACHER, DEBORAH58,397 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 2, DEPT.11, FAMILY DIV. (NONPARTISAN)
View details
WELLER, CHUCK52,270 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT A (NONPARTISAN)
View details
VOY, BILL126,124 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT B (NONPARTISAN)
View details
SANCHEZ, GLORIA125,156 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT C (NONPARTISAN)
View details
JONES, STEVE60,582 VOTES ( 42.94%)
MASKALL, MARIA41,267 VOTES ( 29.25%)
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT D (NONPARTISAN)
View details
TEUTON, ROBERT "BOB"124,303 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT E (NONPARTISAN)
View details
HOSKIN, CHUCK122,621 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT F (NONPARTISAN)
View details
ECCLES, JOHN46,834 VOTES ( 33.44%)
GONZALEZ, BILL56,935 VOTES ( 40.66%)
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 3 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
LANGE, KEN3,165 VOTES ( 31.71%)
PAGE, KEVIN4,580 VOTES ( 45.88%)
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 6 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
WIXOM, MICHAEL B.11,223 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 7 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
DOUBRAVA, MARK5,869 VOTES ( 32.18%)
RAWSON, RAY5,835 VOTES ( 31.99%)
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 8 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
MELCHER, KEVIN C.9,971 VOTES ( 35.14%)
PUCCINELLI, MARGARET12,243 VOTES ( 43.15%)
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 11 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
GEDDES, JASON10,515 VOTES ( 41.63%)
WALKER, CHUCK8,265 VOTES ( 32.72%)
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 12 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
ANDERSON, ANDREA13,105 VOTES ( 44.84%)
NEWBURN, MARK9,656 VOTES ( 33.04%)
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 13 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
LEAVITT, JAMES DEAN17,871 VOTES ( 66.40%)
PITTS, JOE6,856 VOTES ( 25.47%)
Return to Top


STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 6 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
METCALF, H. SANDRA "SANDY"11,729 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top


STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 10 (NONPARTISAN)
View details
FERRY, CLIFF40,174 VOTES ( 100.00%)
Return to Top





UNITED STATES SENATOR (DEMOCRATIC)
6 Year Term


PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
HAMILTON, EDUARDO "MR. CLEAN"4.004,645147782,9681171053545173913336137311570366
MILLER, ALEX8.379,7163102165,58524526224209976912918134063431,793177
POLIAK, CARLO1.671,93838331,1455248311812359199611635242
REID, HARRY (Incumbent)75.3287,3882,95574656,5781,91081417424641341701,4992901,67022128319,384211
NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES10.6412,3405253276,56532926919301628711343815149498572,498178
Return to Top


UNITED STATES SENATOR (REPUBLICAN)
6 Year Term


PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
ANGLE, SHARRON40.0970,4363,0141,63335,1273,8111,715561117132872442,7621761,98019835917,979271
BERNSTEIN, GARY0.40698161046413142248221413301211
CHACHAS, JOHN3.946,9264522021,9554343174241659282522210261462,654136
CHRISTENSEN, CHAD2.744,806136413,4496610271167331654977515952549
LOWDEN, SUE26.1145,8821,32956627,7791,6591,321381344541991251,0291421,2751211489,324239
MABEY, GARN0.2646214034419800110601801500
MARINCH, GARY0.101797387760231043824411
NADELL, BRIAN0.13235127116990010061804611
PARSON, BILL0.841,4835796847472732191213441271021914
STERN, CECILIA0.203551413183221411710811424682
SUOMINEN, TERRY0.13224941376912320150900270
TARKANIAN, DANNY23.2940,9291,8001,20020,1832,22786551805292322751,7981971,1112692109,725177
NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES1.763,0911691111,1681781446367453199326124233581715
Return to Top


GOVERNOR (DEMOCRATIC)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
CONQUEST, FREDERICK L.14.6616,77549931310,14339935625271529112146514752086563,121254
REID, RORY70.0880,1622,67366653,0051,72675324353771131511,3252281,50718922816,943219
NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES15.2617,4557884078,65950136516322431131325871896721431154,304189
Return to Top


GOVERNOR (REPUBLICAN)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
ATWOOD, TONY1.392,44076601,39668911082713968414561042524
GIBBONS, JIM (Incumbent)27.2047,6162,0071,28020,5573,0231,342671356323491542,2562001,38124329813,484208
LUSAK, STANLEIGH HAROLD0.791,3804269751475917176543650182626
MONTANDON, MICHAEL L.12.5722,0031,01230415,5605224391136181841194444264475572,38291
SANDOVAL, BRIAN55.5397,2013,6562,02651,2074,5802,435661931,0984345093,0883012,40035041223,934512
NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES2.514,4002241431,946234181133180353616631221303794844
Return to Top


LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR (DEMOCRATIC)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
GOODMAN, ROBERT E. "BOB"18.3420,23829813016,35023221712228841982706646839411,716150
MURAD, PAUL15.4917,10171416012,3933692351285432332714050625352,13876
RANDAZZO, ROBERT S.10.6011,694339928,509269136765725382313136539291,46853
SFERRAZZA, JESSICA43.1247,5952,07981921,9621,35656524274641671191,26133478124523116,923238
NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES12.4513,7444321869,029360296929108551063229452666611,926139
Return to Top


LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR (REPUBLICAN)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
KROLICKI, BRIAN (Incumbent)72.00122,3795,5092,88560,3006,6762,9431152521,3945785014,4964122,77648756631,928561
WOOLLEN, BARBARA LEE21.5236,5681,11561622,3391,2111,04231753882331941,0571041,3161351546,367191
NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES6.4811,0183093235,4004264871875222931154125859069802,233108
Return to Top


STATE CONTROLLER (REPUBLICAN)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
DAGANI, GREGORY NANCE25.1339,3811,8811,02418,4321,8831,01943864812461711,7031731,19716421310,429236
HERR, BARRY49.7577,9712,7861,36346,7083,4271,755691367223933512,3151821,92427628114,986297
NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES25.1239,3721,8451,22115,9202,4511,481491497112402541,5971921,39423328411,082269
Return to Top


ATTORNEY GENERAL (REPUBLICAN)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
BARRICK, TRAVIS44.4169,7842,9581,42837,8493,0251,908671588154243122,3142281,93928031215,433334
HAFTER, JACOB34.2153,7521,9361,14230,2272,5961,136521015012422141,9001441,40218820911,535227
NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES21.3833,5851,6361,04513,0852,1661,233451256182162411,4031731,1962112549,693245
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 8 (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
FEEST, MARK21.716,160N/A2,330N/AN/A61039116467188266N/A2001,400244N/AN/A300
MELCHER, KEVIN C.35.149,971N/A1,168N/AN/A3,16897153822301384N/A3482,700430N/AN/A400
PUCCINELLI, MARGARET43.1512,243N/A1,771N/AN/A2,754882361,514763414N/A4952,972446N/AN/A790
Return to Top


STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 10 (NONPARTISAN)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
FERRY, CLIFF100.0040,174N/A4,833N/AN/A5,5782024172,5041,1851,0367,2079826,7241,0291,0906,0871,300
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 2, DEPT. 5, FAMILY DIV. (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
SCHUMACHER, DEBORAH100.0058,397N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A58,397N/A
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 2, DEPT.11, FAMILY DIV. (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
WELLER, CHUCK100.0052,270N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A52,270N/A
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT A (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
VOY, BILL100.00126,124N/AN/A126,124N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT B (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
SANCHEZ, GLORIA100.00125,156N/AN/A125,156N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT C (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
JONES, STEVE42.9460,582N/AN/A60,582N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
MASKALL, MARIA29.2541,267N/AN/A41,267N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
PIFER, DENISE A.27.8139,234N/AN/A39,234N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT D (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
TEUTON, ROBERT "BOB"100.00124,303N/AN/A124,303N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT E (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
HOSKIN, CHUCK100.00122,621N/AN/A122,621N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DISTRICT 8, FAMILY DIVISION, DEPARTMENT F (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
BEZIAN, ELLEN J.25.9036,267N/AN/A36,267N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
ECCLES, JOHN33.4446,834N/AN/A46,834N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
GONZALEZ, BILL40.6656,935N/AN/A56,935N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 3 (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
LANGE, KEN31.713,165N/AN/A3,165N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
PAGE, KEVIN45.884,580N/AN/A4,580N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
TELLO, SHANA22.412,237N/AN/A2,237N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 6 (NONPARTISAN)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
WIXOM, MICHAEL B.100.0011,223N/AN/A11,223N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 7 (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
DOUBRAVA, MARK32.185,869N/AN/A5,869N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
HASEGAWA, BOB15.162,765N/AN/A2,765N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
RAWSON, RAY31.995,835N/AN/A5,835N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
THALER, LUCILLE20.673,769N/AN/A3,769N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 8 (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
FEEST, MARK21.716,160N/A2,330N/AN/A61039116467188266N/A2001,400244N/AN/A300
MELCHER, KEVIN C.35.149,971N/A1,168N/AN/A3,16897153822301384N/A3482,700430N/AN/A400
PUCCINELLI, MARGARET43.1512,243N/A1,771N/AN/A2,754882361,514763414N/A4952,972446N/AN/A790
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 11 (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
FRUEHAN, GLENN7.081,788N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A1,788N/A
GEDDES, JASON41.6310,515N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A10,515N/A
GUNTER, TOM18.574,690N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A4,690N/A
WALKER, CHUCK32.728,265N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A8,265N/A
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 12 (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
ANDERSON, ANDREA44.8413,105N/AN/A13,105N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
CHESNUT, DWAYNE22.126,465N/AN/A6,465N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
NEWBURN, MARK33.049,656N/AN/A9,656N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


UNIVERSITY BOARD OF REGENTS, DISTRICT 13 (NONPARTISAN)
6 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
HESHMATI, PARVIZ AARON8.132,188N/AN/A2,188N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
LEAVITT, JAMES DEAN66.4017,871N/AN/A17,871N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
PITTS, JOE25.476,856N/AN/A6,856N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 6 (NONPARTISAN)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
METCALF, H. SANDRA "SANDY"100.0011,729N/AN/A11,729N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Return to Top


STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 10 (NONPARTISAN)
4 Year Term
PercentTotal VotesCarson CityChurchillClarkDouglasElkoEsmeraldaEurekaHumboldtLanderLincolnLyonMineralNyePershingStoreyWashoeWhite Pine
FERRY, CLIFF100.0040,174N/A4,833N/AN/A5,5782024172,5041,1851,0367,2079826,7241,0291,0906,0871,300
Return to Top